Platz Name, Vorname K Verein TN Ges.Pkt. VGP VGEM Neu. Hoy. Löb. SB DD HA DD RA OC
1 Felber Manfred H Sachsenkönig Dresden 8 846 52 136 42 140 120 140 115 101
2 Pfennig Udo H Dresden-Cotta 04 7 826 89   130 180 107 160 62 98
3 Pieloth Jörg H Wilsdruffer Stecher 7 791 150 122 60   110 125 150 74
4 Röder Jürgen S Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 8 782 66 158 101 98 98 95 80 86
5 Klinkigt Jost H Herz Ass Dresden 7 686 115 80 107   89 130 40 125
6 Schoof Lutz S Sachsenkönig Dresden 8 643 40 168 30 58 77 101 92 77
7 Ott Helmut H Sachsenkönig Dresden 7 603 80 74 77 56 130 115 71  
8 Bräntner Uwe H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 5 601 120   150   101 120 110  
9 Felber Jan H Herz Ass Dresden 3 560   180         200 180
10 Röder Dagmar D Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 8 535 21 48 31 68 104 104 64 95
11 Eisold Frank H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 3 530 200 130 200          
12 Zerche Karsten H Dresdner Skatbuben 3 482   142         140 200
13 Kießling Manfred S Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 4 464 64 156   104 140      
14 Fechner Jürgen H Dresden-Cotta 04 5 425 14   35   160   56 160
15 Gäbler Mario H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 4 416 92 96 68       160  
16 Brettschneider Cordula D Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 4 370 71 94   110 95      
17 Bäßler Andreas H Dresdner Skatbuben 2 340   140       200    
18 Mikulcak Thomas H Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 3 333 130 78   125        
19 Seitenstücker Hans-Jürgen H Sachsenkönig Dresden 3 333           98 125 110
20 Strehle Ramona D Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 5 321 6 126   50 71   68  
21 Vogel Werner H Herz Ass Dresden 3 295 11   180       104  
22 Brauch-Zerche Michaela D Dresdner Skatbuben 3 286   58         98 130
23 Rothe Bernd S Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 3 278 74 106 98          
24 Borgmann Tom H Herz Ass Dresden 3 271 36 146 89          
25 Pápei Antal H Sachsenkönig Dresden 4 270   34 46 83   107    
26 Pätzold Rene H Dresden-Cotta 04 3 263 104 70         89  
27 Martin Roland H Niederauer SC 67 3 261 25 150 86          
28 Peters Alfred S Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 3 256 44 162 50          
29 Kilian Peter S Dresden-Cotta 04 2 255   172           83
30 Schierk Thilo H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 3 254 46 88 120          
31 Preuß Lothar H Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 3 250 62 8     180      
32 Richter Roland H Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 2 250 110             140
33 Ulbricht Torsten H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 3 238 48 116 74          
34 Kamitz Horst H Die Gußeisernen Löbau 4 237 101 12 56   68      
35 Seifert Dietmar H Herz Ass Dresden 2 235 140           95  
36 Schulze Jürgen S Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 3 230 38 152 40          
37 Teumer Dr. Jörg H Grüne Jungs Dresden 2 230   178 52          
38 Alpermann Tassilo H Dresdner Skatbuben 2 222   72       150    
39 Schmidt Matthias H Niederauer SC 67 3 214 56 100 58          
40 Radetzki Uwe H Die Gußeisernen Löbau 2 211 77 134            
41 Scholte Lutz H Die Gußeisernen Löbau 3 204 32 92     80      
42 Grundmann Andrè H Herz Ass Dresden 2 204   24         180  
43 Hoch Klaus S Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 2 193     104 89        
44 Schramm René H Dresdner Skatbuben 2 186   132         54  
45 Fleischer Monika D Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 3 185   54 27         104
46 Fritzsching Roberto H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 180           180    
47 Hahmann Christel D Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 3 178   56 33         89
48 Ring Christian H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 176   176            
49 Wolf Oliver H Wilsdruffer Stecher 1 174   174            
50 Lißner Daniel H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 170   170            
51 Nestler Ingo H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 2 168 8   160          
52 Schulze Erik H Grüne Jungs Dresden 1 166   166            
53 Bartholdy Andrè H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 164   164            
54 Dietrich Michael H Grüne Jungs Dresden 1 160   160            
55 Wonneberger Günther H Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1 160       160        
56 Kunze Tino H Dresdner Skatbuben 2 157 125 32            
57 Seder Siegfried H Sachsenkönig Dresden 2 156 58 98            
58 Sperr Walter H Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 2 155 95 60            
59 Bilik Bernd H Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1 154   154            
60 Janasch Rainer H Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1 150               150
61 Nehrettig Holm H Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1 150         150      
62 Seidel Günter H Sachsenkönig Dresden 1 148   148            
63 Mantel Hansmalde H Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 3 146 60 20     66      
64 Härtig Ronny H Grüne Jungs Dresden 1 144   144            
65 Neumann Hans-Jürgen S FARASC - das Original 1979 1 138   138            
66 Ganz Dietmar S Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 2 132   68     64      
67 Heimann Werner S Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 2 128 13   115          
68 Krumpholz Lars H Dresden-Cotta 04 1 128   128            
69 Kaden Helmut S Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 3 125 98 2 25          
70 Ranft Dirk H Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1 125         125      
71 Simniok Sandro H Niederauer SC 67 1 124   124            
72 Reichelt Falk H Grüne Jungs Dresden 2 122   86 36          
73 Franke Gerd H Herz Ass Dresden 1 120               120
74 Maleck Peter H Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1 120             120  
75 Seidel Gunther H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 120   120            
76 Müller Bettina D Wilsdruffer Stecher 1 118   118            
77 Richter Ronny H Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1 115               115
78 Mudra Frieder H Wilsdruffer Stecher 1 114   114            
79 Ritter Michael H Grüne Jungs Dresden 1 112   112            
80 Gneuß Jürgen H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 110           110    
81 Haberkorn Dirk H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 110   110            
82 Teich Detlef H Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1 108   108            
83 Steglich Sven H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 3 107 31 42 34          
84 Krampitz Uli H Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1 107       107        
85 Lehmann Rolf-Jürgen S Sachsenkönig Dresden 1 104   104            
86 Köhler Ernst S Niederauer SC 67 3 102 26 44 32          
87 Bär Wolfgang H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 102   102            
88 Wittig Hartmut H Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1 101       101        
89 Rüthrich Reiner S Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 2 99 7             92
90 Schiekel Frank H Herz Ass Dresden 2 93 10           83  
91 Kobus Jürgen H Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1 92       92        
92 Reinert Falk H Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1 90   90            
93 Maass Rüdiger H Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe 1 86             86  
94 Herbst Eva D Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1 84   84            
95 Liebig Roland H Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1 83         83      
96 Schäfer Andreas H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1 83     83          
97 Schweigler Constanze D Riesaer Skatverein 1991 1 83 83              
98 Gebauer Hans-Werner S FARASC - das Original 1979 1 82   82            
99 Sydow Heinz S Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 2 81 15 66            
100 Große Wolfgang S Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 2 79 35   44          
101 Hasenclever Birgit D Herz Ass Dresden 1 76   76            
102 Kuche Henry H Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1 74         74      
103 Barthel Jürgen H Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1 71       71        
104 Borgwardt Yvonne D Herz Ass Dresden 2 68 16           52  
105 Krieg Werner S Sachsenkönig Dresden 2 66 12   54          
106 Schaffrath Gottfried S Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1 64     64          
107 Spindler Peter H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1 64   64            
108 Menzer Erika D Sachsenkönig Dresden 1 62   62            
109 Socke Günter H Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1 62         62      
110 Herrmann Roland H Niederauer SC 67 1 60         60      
111 Merkel Martin H Herz Ass Dresden 1 60             60  
112 Pech Dietmar H Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1 60       60        
113 Heeger Daniel H Niederauer SC 67 1 52   52            
114 Scheliga Heinz H Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1 52       52        
115 Lehmann Stephan H Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe 1 50   50            
116 Dobs Heinz S Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1 48     48          
117 Lentge Peter H Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe 1 48             48  
118 Reinert Sven H Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1 46   46            
119 Schwab Andreas H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 46             46  
120 Vogel Thomas H Herz Ass Dresden 1 44             44  
121 Schlotter Wolfgang S Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1 40   40            
122 Herklotz Werner H Dresden-Cotta 04 1 38   38            
123 Gedlich Erich S Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1 36   36            
124 Wohlfahrt Horst S Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 2 34 28 6            
125 Karrasch Mario H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1 33 33              
126 Klügel Ralf H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 30   30            
127 Wehder Erdmann S Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1 30 30              
128 Hellmig Torsten H Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1 29     29          
129 Lentge Robert H Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe 1 28   28            
130 Hähnel Eberhard S Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1 26     26          
131 Kossack Hans S Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1 26   26            
132 Waclawik Peter H Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1 23 23              
133 Hampel Karl-Heinz S Sachsenkönig Dresden 1 22   22            
134 Reinholz Steffen H Riesaer Skatverein 1991 1 22 22              
135 Himstedt Melanie D Riesaer Skatverein 1991 1 20 20              
136 Tschersich Jörg H Herz Ass Dresden 1 19 19              
137 Bartholdy Jörg H Dresdner Skatbuben 1 18   18            
138 Marhenke Gustav H Sachsenkönig Dresden 1 16   16            
139 Mayr Klaus-Peter S Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1 14   14            
140 Gnauk Ralf H FARASC - das Original 1979 1 10   10            
141 Littke Elisabeth D Sachsenkönig Dresden 1 4   4