Platz Name Tandem / Verein Serie 1 Serie 2 Gesamt Tandem-Gesamt
Punkte G V vGs Punkte G V vGs Punkte G V vGs Punkte G V vGs
1 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt I 1660 14 0 4 1601 14 0 8 3261 28 0 12 5361 49 4 28
Gäbler Mario 1390 11 1 9 710 10 3 7 2100 21 4 16
2 Hommel Steffen Landskronbuben Görlitz 1161 9 1 3 1167 10 2 3 2328 19 3 6 4483 49 11 9
Wilhelm Andreas 666 12 4 2 1489 18 4 1 2155 30 8 3
3 Diener Benjamin Herz Ass Dresden III 858 9 2 5 1638 18 1 2 2496 27 3 7 4467 45 5 15
Grundmann Andrè 1234 10 0 2 737 8 2 6 1971 18 2 8
4 Kiederley Klaus Sachsenkönig Dresden I 1488 13 0 6 1041 8 0 5 2529 21 0 11 4380 43 6 23
Lehmann Rolf-Jürgen 213 8 5 3 1638 14 1 9 1851 22 6 12
5 Richter Ronny Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1554 13 0 6 638 7 1 7 2192 20 1 13 4372 42 3 25
Richter Roland 1156 11 0 4 1024 11 2 8 2180 22 2 12
6 Nehrettig Holm Die Gußeisernen Löbau I 1333 13 2 2 1469 16 1 7 2802 29 3 9 4106 39 5 20
Waclawik Peter 649 5 2 8 655 5 0 3 1304 10 2 11
7 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden II 920 7 0 4 1130 10 0 5 2050 17 0 9 3876 35 3 26
Felber Jan 725 8 2 8 1101 10 1 9 1826 18 3 17
8 Sydow Heinz Dresdner Skatbuben 1094 10 0 2 891 10 1 4 1985 20 1 6 3849 36 3 16
Schramm René 750 6 2 5 1114 10 0 5 1864 16 2 10
9 Felber Manfred Sachsenkönig Dresden III 865 9 1 1 1170 12 2 1 2035 21 3 2 3821 38 6 14
Ott Helmut 1062 12 2 5 724 5 1 7 1786 17 3 12
10 Borgmann Tom Herz Ass Dresden I 926 10 2 4 1025 8 1 9 1951 18 3 13 3788 37 7 25
Vogel Thomas 1348 12 0 8 489 7 4 4 1837 19 4 12
11 Schulze Erik Grüne Jungs Dresden 1308 14 1 1 1076 12 3 5 2384 26 4 6 3614 43 9 18
Härtig Ronny 967 10 1 6 263 7 4 6 1230 17 5 12
12 Bräntner Uwe Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt III 864 9 1 3 954 11 1 4 1818 20 2 7 3549 35 3 17
Karrasch Mario 855 8 0 6 876 7 1 4 1731 15 1 10
13 Radetzki Uwe Die Gußeisernen Löbau II 1013 11 2 2 651 6 1 4 1664 17 3 6 3148 29 5 15
Wehder Erdmann 784 7 2 4 700 5 0 5 1484 12 2 9
14 Herrmann Roland Niederauer SC 67 796 9 2 6 890 14 4 1 1686 23 6 7 3106 38 10 19
Schmidt Johannes 767 7 1 5 653 8 3 7 1420 15 4 12
15 Schierk Thilo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt II 865 10 3 3 575 4 0 3 1440 14 3 6 2724 29 8 17
Steglich Sven 1046 9 1 7 238 6 4 4 1284 15 5 11
16 Seder Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden II 786 8 2 2 527 8 1 4 1313 16 3 6 2051 32 13 16
Schoof Lutz 560 11 5 5 178 5 5 5 738 16 10 10