Herren
PLATZ NAME VEREIN SERIE 1 SERIE 2 SERIE 3 SERIE 4 SERIE 5 GESAMT
1 Krumpholz Lars Dresden-Cotta 04 1366 1536 1086 1605 1131 6724
2 Zerche Karsten Dresdner Skatbuben 910 1651 1056 1271 1402 6290
3 Richter Roland Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1208 1076 975 1371 1519 6149
4 Pätzold Rene Dresden-Cotta 04 1256 1521 1097 924 1263 6061
5 Bartholdy Jörg Dresdner Skatbuben 1366 1237 1193 1109 967 5872
6 Köhler Jens Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1082 1349 1099 1425 848 5803
7 Schulze Erik Grüne Jungs Dresden 1774 880 534 1115 1497 5800
8 Härtig Ronny Grüne Jungs Dresden 1224 1080 1142 1287 1042 5775
9 Maass Rüdiger Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe 861 1118 923 1198 1549 5649
10 Bäßler Andreas Dresdner Skatbuben 1321 993 1242 988 1060 5604
11 Wolf Oliver Wilsdruffer Stecher 1283 1040 1364 402 1354 5443
12 Martin Roland Niederauer SC 67 1033 851 1324 1098 1137 5443
13 Gäbler Mario Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1435 1156 1324 879 649 5443
14 Bauer René Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe 975 1029 1472 1170 772 5418
15 Pieloth Jörg Wilsdruffer Stecher 860 1491 1561 882 605 5399
16 Grundmann Andrè Herz Ass Dresden 1679 1124 1056 740 788 5387
17 Lißner Daniel (SM) Dresdner Skatbuben 932 931 1144 1291 1038 5336
18 Heeger Daniel Niederauer SC 67 660 518 1117 1426 1569 5290
19 Eisold Frank Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1356 1285 957 927 684 5209
20 Seidel Günter Sachsenkönig Dresden 878 1134 1450 750 991 5203
21 Bräntner Uwe Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1275 1314 758 699 1147 5193
22 Seemann Peter Dresdner Skatbuben 888 1507 739 1220 816 5170
23 Felber Jan Herz Ass Dresden 1054 1117 1055 486 1425 5137
24 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1033 671 1160 1168 1103 5135
25 Borgmann Tom Herz Ass Dresden 945 832 1359 850 1149 5135
26 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden 1412 876 719 1061 1066 5134
27 Gnauk Ralf FARASC - das Original 1979 769 1061 1188 1355 722 5095
28 Bartholdy Andrè Dresdner Skatbuben 649 866 827 1345 1367 5054
29 Seidel Gunther Dresdner Skatbuben 1085 1121 1530 362 934 5032
30 Spiller Mathias Niederauer SC 67 955 1215 1234 897 713 5014
31 Spindler Peter Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1486 958 740 1125 697 5006
32 Wiesemann Julien Grüne Jungs Dresden 964 1368 883 970 663 4848
33 Bär Wolfgang Dresdner Skatbuben 1075 906 1004 1146 685 4816
34 Nestler Ingo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1149 676 1090 1261 575 4751
35 Schönherr Falko Niederauer SC 67 1133 1164 902 564 965 4728
36 Klinkigt Jost Herz Ass Dresden 1055 908 799 713 1232 4707
37 Fritzsching Roberto Dresdner Skatbuben 904 1006 774 869 1150 4703
38 Bilik Bernd Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 888 1402 1051 961 388 4690
39 Klügel Ralf Dresdner Skatbuben 599 985 683 687 1660 4614
40 Müller Thomas Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1161 900 625 1203 700 4589
41 Haß Roland Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1269 579 815 700 1148 4511
42 Haberkorn Dirk Dresdner Skatbuben 268 1475 1081 620 1056 4500
43 Reich René Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1015 401 959 713 1343 4431
44 Ritter Michael Grüne Jungs Dresden 851 933 941 907 787 4419
45 Schmidt Matthias Niederauer SC 67 1027 625 871 1112 761 4396
46 Ring Christian Dresdner Skatbuben 579 699 1417 739 939 4373
47 Lentge Peter Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe 1139 1323 791 935 182 4370
48 Schäfer Werner Dresdner Skatbuben 681 754 1005 1329 581 4350
49 Schierk Thilo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 786 1159 1152 445 798 4340
50 Seder Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 627 1090 1307 671 632 4327
51 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 158 997 601 1194 1359 4309
52 Kunze Tino Dresdner Skatbuben 823 1252 932 844 365 4216
53 Teich Detlef Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1716 748 378 535 799 4176
54 Pellmann Uwe Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 590 866 848 1310 558 4172
55 Radetzki Uwe Die Gußeisernen Löbau 591 639 919 468 1545 4162
56 Maleck Peter Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 759 801 647 1209 677 4093
57 Engelke Knut Dresdner Skatbuben 1191 816 571 976 318 3872
58 Kratzert Andrè Canaletto-Buben Pirna 827 514 888 692 812 3733
59 Simniok Sandro Niederauer SC 67 -36 926 944 924 972 3730
60 Helbig Michael Wilsdruffer Stecher 313 428 633 1163 1156 3693
61 Felber Manfred Sachsenkönig Dresden 895 711 721 569 752 3648
62 Reichelt Falk Grüne Jungs Dresden 832 1119 869 126 656 3602
63 Mudra Frieder Wilsdruffer Stecher 186 166 1325 1195 631 3503
64 Reinert Falk Canaletto-Buben Pirna 547 869 530 309 1197 3452
65 Alpermann Tassilo Dresdner Skatbuben 1224 327 863 1170 -210 3374
66 Köhler Gerd FARASC - das Original 1979 707 445 949 680 392 3173
67 Reinert Sven Canaletto-Buben Pirna 620 641 507 521 452 2741
68 Steglich Sven Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 689 327 238 150 621 2025
69 Reichstein Andreas Grüne Jungs Dresden 690 276 625 294   1885
Damen
PLATZ NAME VEREIN SERIE 1 SERIE 2 SERIE 3 SERIE 4 SERIE 5 GESAMT
1 Menzer Erika Sachsenkönig Dresden 1236 972 1361 794 834 5197
2 Lißner Dana Dresdner Skatbuben 1186 1214 1054 1301 244 4999
3 Fleischer Monika Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 941 737 970 1085 1151 4884
4 Herbst Eva Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 837 959 732 877 1349 4754
5 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 980 1605 1392 754   4731
6 Müller Bettina Wilsdruffer Stecher 488 657 1458 820 1157 4580
7 Strehle Ramona Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1037 865 438 814 1092 4246
8 Brauch-Zerche Michaela Dresdner Skatbuben 1075 836 216 1130 975 4232
9 Hahmann Christel Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 744 831 946 649 998 4168
10 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 746 946 1135 522 809 4158
11 Littke Elisabeth Sachsenkönig Dresden 1101 780 1284 416 76 3657
SENIOREN
PLATZ NAME VEREIN SERIE 1 SERIE 2 SERIE 3 SERIE 4 SERIE 5 GESAMT
1 Heimann Werner Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 456 1140 1490 775 1108 4969
2 Lehmann Rolf-Jürgen Sachsenkönig Dresden 173 1812 583 1453 939 4960
3 Hampel Karl-Heinz Sachsenkönig Dresden 806 1060 1267 618 1147 4898
4 Ott Helmut Sachsenkönig Dresden 622 1197 704 1324 815 4662
5 Peters Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 779 1076 768 1183 775 4581
6 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 687 816 521 984 1304 4312
7 Röder Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 699 830 788 796 1032 4145
8 Ganz Dietmar Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1123 344 1073 843 656 4039
9 Kießling Manfred Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 986 1128 841 687 299 3941
10 Preuß Lothar Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 249 974 942 675 1037 3877
11 Schmidt Johannes Niederauer SC 67 985 614 411 702 1029 3741
12 Sydow Heinz Dresdner Skatbuben 768 497 1013 328 1024 3630
13 Neumann Hans-Jürgen FARASC - das Original 1979 772 830 661 963 388 3614
14 Gruschka Hans-Günther Dresdner Skatbuben 702 898 610 421 964 3595
15 Ball Manfred Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 584 1098 702 150 1024 3558
16 Wohlfahrt Horst Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 843 329 636 864 721 3393
17 Herrmann Roland Niederauer SC 67 1193 131 154 1273 591 3342
18 Schoof Lutz Sachsenkönig Dresden 277 548 1013 1226 135 3199
19 Helas Harald FARASC - das Original 1979 681 362 917 446 750 3156
20 Sperr Walter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 288 1098 837 508 422 3153
21 Gebauer Hans-Werner FARASC - das Original 1979 948 424 227 150 251 2000