25. VG-Pokal 2019
Gasthof am Markt - Diehsa
06.01.2019
Platz Name Verein oder Ort Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Gesamt
1 Kühn Wolfgang 03479 Uhyst 1059 1618 1373 4050
2 Loge Hans-Jürgen 03116 Drebkau 1402 1714 765 3881
3 Eisold Frank Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 836 1797 1214 3847
4 Hempel Ulrich Herz Ass Dresden 1473 974 1272 3719
5 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden 958 952 1794 3704
6 Krampitz Ulrich 02692 Großdöbritz 1530 842 1274 3646
7 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1578 1006 1018 3602
8 Gäbler Mario Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1463 863 1208 3534
9 Grundmann Andrè Herz Ass Dresden 1360 1314 859 3533
10 Kaden Helmut Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1428 629 1452 3509
11 Preuß Lothar Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1034 1350 1006 3390
12 Bräntner Uwe Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1303 786 1279 3368
13 Gensel Günther Dresdner Skatbuben 1629 1019 698 3346
14 Hommel Steffen Landskronbuben Görlitz 1016 1133 1194 3343
15 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 981 1200 1076 3257
16 Pätzold Rene Dresden-Cotta 04 866 1069 1318 3253
17 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 541 1233 1411 3185
18 Fechner Jürgen Dresden-Cotta 04 766 1505 876 3147
19 Horschig Marina Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1105 1480 517 3102
20 Klinkigt Jost Herz Ass Dresden 998 913 1160 3071
21 Radetzki Uwe Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1367 995 651 3013
22 Dobs Heinz Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 677 1134 1201 3012
23 Felber Jan Herz Ass Dresden 1128 1068 800 2996
24 Pfennig Udo Dresden-Cotta 04 909 686 1372 2967
25 Lenz Hans-Jürgen 02953 Gablenz 1039 480 1445 2964
26 Schierk Thilo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1473 479 901 2853
27 Smers Hagen 02957 Kauschwitz 1192 741 826 2759
28 Röder Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 914 1004 722 2640
29 Capek Frank Landskronbuben Görlitz 995 475 1129 2599
30 Nauck Wolfgang Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 737 890 935 2562
31 Schneider Rainer 01307 Dresden 999 716 790 2505
32 Pieloth Jörg Herz Ass Dresden 523 962 1010 2495
33 Langenickel Monika 03058 Neuhausen 729 538 1224 2491
34 Ott Helmut Sachsenkönig Dresden 408 1109 955 2472
35 Heimann Werner Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1062 794 599 2455
36 Ender Gotthard 02894 Vierkirchen 297 1000 1103 2400
37 Kemmler Uwe Schmiedeberger SC 06 1085 881 420 2386
38 Anders Peter Landskronbuben Görlitz 921 1011 442 2374
39 Socke Günter 02943 Klitten 774 681 904 2359
40 Kießling Manfred Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 580 730 1029 2339
41 Felber Manfred Sachsenkönig Dresden 550 1160 540 2250
42 Nestler Ingo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 436 891 870 2197
43 Waclawik Peter Die Gußeisernen Löbau 363 1004 826 2193
44 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 977 543 636 2156
45 Scholte Lutz Landskronbuben Görlitz 508 1479 114 2101
46 Groß Uwe 02894 Vierkirchen 470 615 968 2053
47 Ball Manfred Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 707 548 767 2022
48 Hanzsch Holger Schmiedeberger SC 06 734 1006 274 2014
49 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1042 479 489 2010
50 Sydow Heinz Dresdner Skatbuben -114 1172 864 1922
51 Wohlfahrt Horst Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 775 638 402 1815
52 Schulze Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 540 274 973 1787
53 Seifert Dietmar Herz Ass Dresden 108 319 1319 1746
54 Sperr Walter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 572 153 917 1642
55 Seidenstücker Hans-Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 662 610 237 1509
56 Mantel Hansmalde 02929 Rothenburg 624 783   1407
57 Strehle Ramona Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 738 617 -31 1324
58 Tzschüter Frank 02929 Rodenburg 578 -257   321