VG-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019
VG-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019
19.01.19 Quality Hotel Dresden West - Kesselsdorf
Herren
PLATZ NAME VEREIN SERIE 1 SERIE 2 SERIE 3 SERIE 4 SERIE 5 GESAMT
1 Mudra Frieder Wilsdruffer Stecher 1966 1219 996 1121 995 6297
2 Kratzert Andrè Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1254 1001 1296 1447 1065 6063
3 Pätzold Rene Dresden-Cotta 04 1270 995 687 792 2067 5811
4 Gäbler Mario Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 991 1172 769 1833 1005 5770
5 Spilker Matthias Niederauer SC 67 1282 1258 865 1150 1208 5763
6 Eisold Frank Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 631 1436 1044 1550 967 5628
7 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1228 1063 1056 1198 1081 5626
8 Bräntner Uwe Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1133 1258 1301 1082 644 5418
9 Felber Jan Herz Ass Dresden 1344 1571 499 593 1317 5324
10 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1195 1655 893 1143 433 5319
11 Härtig Ronny Grüne Jungs Dresden 1098 954 1213 993 1043 5301
12 Lißner Daniel Dresdner Skatbuben 928 1187 1018 1155 940 5228
13 Schönherr Falko Niederauer SC 67 887 900 679 1130 1363 4959
14 Schierk Thilo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1054 1193 866 1017 806 4936
15 Richter Roland Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1291 897 798 833 1107 4926
16 Ring Christian Dresdner Skatbuben 670 795 774 1718 924 4881
17 Schramm René Dresdner Skatbuben 1080 694 1221 881 958 4834
18 Spindler Peter Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1075 1039 1259 774 669 4816
19 Teich Detlef Dresden-Cotta 04 1156 1110 1113 646 722 4747
20 Pieloth Jörg Herz Ass Dresden 636 1341 920 884 953 4734
21 Wolf Oliver Wilsdruffer Stecher 1045 1223 589 601 1226 4684
22 Klinkigt Jost Herz Ass Dresden 873 1244 1338 809 399 4663
23 Alpermann Tassilo Dresdner Skatbuben 762 1271 1062 920 560 4575
24 Scholte Lutz Landskronbuben Görlitz 1223 1344 1070 584 340 4561
25 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden 1139 632 1231 961 569 4532
26 Reichelt Gerd Wilsdruffer Stecher 734 737 1551 599 904 4525
27 Krumpholz Lars Dresden-Cotta 04 987 582 935 1028 983 4515
28 Bäßler Andreas Dresdner Skatbuben 973 678 943 921 966 4481
29 Bilik Bernd Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 508 833 1219 533 1298 4391
30 Schiekel Frank Herz Ass Dresden 860 560 526 1264 1137 4347
31 Jungstand Christian Grüne Jungs Dresden 1073 501 892 969 902 4337
32 Karrasch Mario Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 125 759 983 1562 752 4181
33 Kreutz René Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1082 820 507 735 983 4127
34 Müller Thomas Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 816 1392 345 913 589 4055
35 Reinert Falk Canaletto-Buben Pirna 792 330 907 940 1066 4035
36 Grundmann Andrè Herz Ass Dresden 1350 712 483 749 718 4012
37 Ritter Michael Grüne Jungs Dresden 1073 904 827 404 717 3925
38 Fritzsching Roberto Dresdner Skatbuben 375 372 1509 1132 436 3824
39 Simniok Sandro Niederauer SC 67 426 949 709 502 1219 3805
40 Martin Roland Niederauer SC 67 576 802 768 1134 481 3761
41 Bär Wolfgang Dresdner Skatbuben 176 697 1330 356 1121 3680
42 Bartholdy Andrè Dresdner Skatbuben 347 805 473 862 1180 3667
43 Pfennig Udo FARASC - das Original 1979 446 1313 491 500 840 3590
44 Haberkorn Dirk Dresdner Skatbuben 433 726 496 428 1252 3335
45 Hempel Ulrich Herz Ass Dresden 347 206 869 1027 852 3301
46 Zerche Karsten Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 704 766 656 462 636 3224
47 Preuß Lothar Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 688 637 100 906 726 3057
48 Köhler Jens Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 736 726 224     1686
Damen
PLATZ NAME VEREIN SERIE 1 SERIE 2 SERIE 3 SERIE 4 SERIE 5 GESAMT
1 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 953 415 1271 1113 1416 5168
2 Strehle Ramona Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1458 752 823 648 843 4524
3 Brauch-Zerche Michaela Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 464 1091 870 741 1357 4523
4 Horschig Marina Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1010 1502 104 497 1090 4203
5 Müller Bettina Wilsdruffer Stecher 218 770 1262 869 1079 4198
6 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1059 834 1000 731 466 4090
7 Krüger Renate Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 858 885 943 1037 163 3886
Senioren
PLATZ NAME VEREIN SERIE 1 SERIE 2 SERIE 3 SERIE 4 SERIE 5 GESAMT
1 Neumann Hans-Jürgen FARASC - das Original 1979 1335 1350 1507 621 1133 5946
2 Gebauer Hans-Werner FARASC - das Original 1979 1060 876 541 1106 859 4442
3 Schulze Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 887 941 919 487 1086 4320
4 Herrmann Roland Niederauer SC 67 713 698 950 945 809 4115
5 Lehmann Rolf-Jürgen Sachsenkönig Dresden 658 648 742 1146 825 4019
6 Seidenstücker Hans-Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 940 1276 848 276 652 3992
7 Kiederley Klaus Sachsenkönig Dresden 877 841 556 683 1005 3962
8 Sydow Heinz Dresdner Skatbuben 618 540 1230 604 888 3880
9 Kießling Manfred Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 909 574 669 473 1204 3829
10 Nauck Wolfgang Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 771 339 1159 925 425 3619
11 Kilian Peter FARASC - das Original 1979 899 387 467 889 885 3527
12 Kossack Hans Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 611 608 1042 1021 218 3500
13 Felber Manfred Sachsenkönig Dresden 420 660 514 1171 648 3413
14 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 775 1065 200 643 707 3390
15 Raczinski Sophia Grüne Jungs Dresden 778 608 646 373 653 3058
16 Rosien Dieter Sachsenkönig Dresden 495 824 492 352 810 2973
17 Bergmann Uwe Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 253 441 961 679 556 2890
18 Ott Helmut Sachsenkönig Dresden 707 354 743 -191 1108 2721